Fibersnor kundetilpasset Singelmodus

6923455 Abonnentkabel 1xSC-åpen 15m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176024 6923456 Abonnentkabel 1xSC-åpen 30m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176055 6923457 Abonnentkabel 1xSC-åpen 50m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176079 6923458 Abonnentkabel 1xSCA-åpen 15m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176116 6923459 Abonnentkabel 1xSCA-åpen 30m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176147 6923460 Abonnentkabel 1xSCA-åpen 50m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176161 Ingen produktbilde tilgjenglig 6923462 Abonnentkabel 1xLC-åpen 30m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176239 Ingen produktbilde tilgjenglig 6923463 Abonnentkabel 1xLC-åpen 50m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176253 Ingen produktbilde tilgjenglig 6923464 Abonnentkabel 1xLCA-åpen 15m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176291 Ingen produktbilde tilgjenglig 6923465 Abonnentkabel 1xLCA-åpen 30m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176321 9104015 Fiberhale SM LC/UPC 1.5m 6 pk G652D Blå 900µm LSZH FTTx 7070701095172 9104016 Fiberhale SM SC/APC 1.5m 6 pk G652D Blå 900µm LSZH FTTx 7070701077635 Ingen produktbilde tilgjenglig 9104090 Abonnentkabel 1xSC/UPC 10m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176017 Ingen produktbilde tilgjenglig 9104093 Abonnentkabel 1xSC/UPC 25m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176048 Ingen produktbilde tilgjenglig 9104097 Abonnentkabel 1xSC/UPC 75m Preterm 4,0mm G657A2 hvit LSZH 7070701176086